Search Directory: 

Click on a name to view their complete contact information. Print Printable Directory 

ALL Members
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
I
J
K
L
M
N
O
P
Q
R
S
T
U
V
W
X
Y
Z
 Name
Department
Titles
Contact Info
Ahrendt, Susan TBMS Food Service 651-385-4530
Albers, Kim Burnside Teacher 651-385-4700
Albers, Wesley Burnside Teacher 651-385-4700
Amberg, Carol RWHS Custodian 651-385-4600
Anderson, Daniel District Building and Grounds 651-385-4500
Anderson, Erin TBMS Guidance Counselor 651-385-4530
Anderson, Karsten District Superintendent 651-385-4500
Anderson, Leanne RWHS Food Service 651-385-4600
Anderson, Rebecca TBMS Teacher 651-385-4530
Armstrong, Jasmyn TBMS Special Education Para 651-385-4530
Arndt, Mary Jo Colvill Teacher 651-385-8000
Auge, Kathy Jefferson Teacher 651-385-4530
Augustin, Erin Community Education/Recreation Community Education 651-385-4566
Banks, Lisa RWHS Secretary 651-385-4614
Barlow, Doug RWHS Teacher 651-385-4600
Barlow, Jodi Colvill Teacher 651-385-8000
Barry, Dan RWHS Custodian 651-385-4625
Bauer, Dawn Burnside Education Assistant 651-385-4700
Bauer, Dorita RWHS Food Service 651-385-4600
Bauer, Hailey Burnside Special Education Para 651-385-4700
Beamon, Lauren Burnside Nurse 651-385-4700
Becker, Taylor Jefferson Special Education Para 651-385-4585
Behrns, Michael RWHS Custodian 651-385-4500
Bell, Kayla Burnside Student Services Coordinator 651-385-4700
Bender, Scott RWHS Teacher 651-385-4600
Berg, Cheryl Sunnyside Education Assistant 651-385-4570
Bergeson, Jody TBMS Teacher 651-385-4530
Berghammer, Jill RWHS Teacher 651-385-4600
Bergin, Sheila Sunnyside Food Service 651-385-4570
Beuch, Mikayla TBMS Swim Pool 651-385-4530
Bialek, Renea Sunnyside Special Education Para 651-385-4530
Bierl, Allyson Burnside Teacher 651-385-4700
Birk-Perkinson, Cheryl Sunnyside Food Service 651-385-4570
Blahnik, Kyle RWHS Teacher 651-385-4600
Blankenship, Kari Sunnyside Nurse 651-385-4570
Bloom, Mark District Custodian 651-764-1417
Blum, Rick RWHS Custodian 651-385-4600
Bodin, Cindy Burnside Special Education Para 651-385-4600
Bohmbach, Lonny RWHS Custodian 651-385-4600
Boldt, Scott TBMS Custodian 651-385-4530
Bollmann, Shelby Burnside Teacher 651-385-4700
Borgen, Virginia Burnside Teacher 651-385-4700
Borgschatz, Bethany RWHS Secretary 651-385-4600
Bowen, Diane Sunnyside Education Assistant 651-385-4570
Bowers, Zach Burnside Teacher 651-385-4700
Bowes, Tim RWHS Teacher 651-385-4600
Brandt, Susan Colvill Teacher 651-385-8000
Bray, Kristin RWHS Teacher 651-385-4600 x.4638
Briles, Barbara RWHS Special Education Para 651-385-4600
Brunkhorst, Demi RWHS Teacher 651-385-4600
Bryant, Jim School Board 651-380-2893
Buck, Nicky District School Board 651-399-0010
Buczko, Michael GCED Custodian 651-385-4611
Buratti, Sarah Burnside Teacher 651-385-4700
Burawa, Christina Sunnyside Special Education Para 651-385-4570
Burns, Susan RWHS Teacher 651-385-4600
Buss, Erin Sunnyside Special Education Para 651-385-4570
Bygd, Brian GCED Custodian 651-388-4441
Calley, Barb Burnside Secretary 651-385-4700
Campbell, Katelynn TBMS Education Assistant 651-385-4530
Carbajal, Marco RWHS Special Education Para 651-385-4600
Carlson, Amy TBMS Teacher 651-385-4530
Carlson, Cindy TBMS Secretary 651-385-4530
Carlson, Missy Colvill Teacher 651-385-8000
Carreno Urzua, Victor TBMS Custodian 651-385-4554
Casci, Tony RWHS Teacher 651-385-4600
Chalmers, Jeffrey RWHS Teacher 651-385-4600
Chandler, Christine Jefferson Special Education Para 651-385-4585
Childs, Amy TBMS Food Service 651-385-4530
Chitty, Shannon Colvill Special Education Para 651-385-8000
Christianson, Emily Tower View 651-385-8963
Clark, Steven RWHS Teacher 651-385-4600
Coats, Brittany TBMS Teacher 651-385-4530
Cobian, Terri TBMS Teacher 385-4530 x 2741
Cody, Jill TBMS Teacher 651-385-4530
Cory, Kim Jefferson Dean 651-385-4500
Craft, David Burnside Teacher 651-385-4700
Curtis, Sarah Burnside Teacher 651-385-4700
Dahl, Julie Technology District Technology Specialist 651-385-4515
Dahling, Robin Colvill Food Service 651-385-8000
Damman, Megan TBMS Teacher 651-385-4530
Dankers, Jason RWHS Custodian 651-385-4600
Davis, Sharon TBMS Special Education Para 651-385-4530
Dean, Beth Sunnyside Education Assistant 651-385-4570
Deeg Agrimson, Anna Burnside Teacher 651-385-4700
Devery, Gail Burnside Teacher 651-385-4700
Diercks, Arlen District School Board 651-385-4641
Diercks, Judy Sunnyside Special Education Para 651-385-4570
Diercks, Lynn TBMS Special Education Para 651-385-4530
Donald, Lisa RWHS Teacher 651-385-4600
Dressen, Brianna Sunnyside Teacher 651-385-4570
Dressen, Pamela Sunnyside Teacher 651-385-4570
Duden, Tara RWHS Teacher 651-385-4600
Dudley, Charlene Burnside Special Education Para 651-385-4700
Dugstad, Cynthia Burnside Special Education Para 651-385-4700
Dugstad, Mark Sunnyside Custodian 651-385-4570
Eckblad, Dorothy Community Education/Recreation Adult Basic Education 651-385-4565
Eckblad, Kayla Community Education/Recreation Teacher
Eckblad, Kevin Burnside Custodian 651-385-4711
Eggert, Alexandra RWHS Special Education Para 651-385-4600
Eisterhold-Karli, Linda Colvill Education Assistant 651-385-8000
Ekholm, Hattie RWHS Teacher 651-385-4689
Enevold, Steven Burnside Custodian 651-385-4700
Engnes, Amy Jefferson Secretary 651-385-4585
Engnes, Amy Jefferson Secretary 651-385-4585
Erhardt, Mary Colvill Special Education Para 651-385-8000
Erickson, Jennifer TBMS Education Assistant 651-385-4530
Evenson, Terry Sunnyside Education Assistant 651-385-4570
Field, Amy Sunnyside Teacher 651-385-4570
Finegan, Noah RWHS Teacher 651-385-4600
Finholm, Heather RWHS Teacher 651-385-4600
Finholm, Jeffrey RWHS Teacher 651-385-4600
Flaugh, Dannielle RWHS Education Assistant 651-385-4600
Flynn, Jordan Jefferson Teacher 651-385-4700
Ford, Tim Colvill Education Assistant
Fox, Melanie TBMS Teacher 651-385-4530
Frantti, Emma TBMS Teacher 651-385-4530
Frantti, Paul TBMS Teacher 651-385-4530
French, Amy District HR Coordinator 651-385-4500
Friedrich, Shauna Burnside Teacher 651-385-4700
Froemming, Jennifer RWHS Teacher 651-385-4600
Furchner, Sue Burnside Education Assistant 651-385-4700
Gadient, Anita Colvill Secretary 651-385-8000
Gadient, Kendra TBMS Special Education Para 651-385-4530
Gardner, Mikkel Burnside Teacher 651-385-4700
Gardner, Zach RWHS Teacher 651-385-46000
Garner, Amber RWHS Teacher 651-385-4600
Gaylor, Alan District Director of Buildings & Grounds 651-267-4346
Giraldo, Danna Burnside Special Education Para 651-385-4700
Glover, Rachel TBMS Teacher 651-385-4530
Gordon, Sari RWHS Special Education Para 651-385-4600
Gore, Julie Burnside Teacher 651-385-4700
Gorman, Joni District Nurse 651-385-4530
Gouka-Dopkins, Melissa RWHS Special Education Para 651-385-4600
Grinager, Gregory Tower View Teacher 651-385-8963
Grinager, Tina RWHS Secretary 651-385-4612
Grote, Brenda RWHS Food Service 651-385-4600
Grove, Jennifer TBMS Student Services Coordinator 651-385-4530
Grove, Kristin Sunnyside Teacher 651-385-4570
Guetzlaff, Kristin RWHS/TBMS Media Specialist 651-385-4530
Gullixson, Esther District Teacher 651-385-4649
Haberman, Nancy Sunnyside Food Service 651-385-4570
Hamilton, Lori Sunnyside Special Education Para 651-385-4570
Hanlin, Alison Colvill Occupational Therapy 651-385-8000
Hansen, Ashley Jefferson Media Aide 651-385-4585
Hansen, Carrie TBMS Teacher 651-385-4530
Hanson, Jenny Sunnyside Media Aide 651-385-4570
Hanson, Kelly Burnside Teacher 651-385-4700
Hanson, Kirby RWHS Teacher 651-385-4600
Hanson, Lisa RWHS Teacher 651-385-4743
Hanten, Megan RWHS/TBMS Teacher 651-385-4600
Hanzel, Eileen RWHS Special Education Para 651-385-4600
Harris, Leah TBMS Teacher 651-385-4530
Harteneck, Alan RWHS Custodian 651-385-4625
Harteneck, Gabrielle TBMS Teacher 651-385-4530
Hartmann, Paul RWHS Activities Director 651-385-4691
Hassemer, Kelly Burnside/Sunnyside English Language Learner Teacher 651-385-4570
Hauschildt, Jennifer TBMS Student Monitor 651-385-4530
Hauschildt, Roberta Burnside Education Assistant 651-385-4700
Heineman, Joanie RWHS Teacher 651-385-4600
Hendrickson, Mark Colvill Custodian 651-385-8000
Hengel, Abbey Sunnyside Teacher 651-385-4570
Hinrichs, Paige Burnside Special Education Para 651-385-4700
Hirman, Ashley Burnside Education Assistant 651-385-4700
Hoffman, Hannah Sunnyside Teacher 651-385-4570
Hokanson, Jenny Colvill Special Education Para 651-385-8000
Holm, Kevin Burnside Teacher 651-385-4700
Holty, Linda TBMS Food Service 651-385-4530
Hoppman, Melissa Burnside Special Education Para 651-385-4700
Houck, Brenda TBMS Special Education Para 651-385-4530
Hu, Angela Colvill Special Education Para 651-385-8000
Hubbartt, JoAnn Colvill Education Assistant 651-385-8000
Hughes, Paul RWHS Teacher 651-385-4600
Huppert, Patti RWHS Teacher 651-385-4600
Jablonski, Barbara Sunnyside Food Service 651-385-4570
Jaeger, Betty Burnside Special Education Para 651-385-4600
Jaeger, Joanna Burnside Teacher 651-385-4700
Jasin, Bethany RWHS Teacher 651-385-4600
Jech, Jackie TBMS Special Education Para 651-385-4530
Jensen, Marcia Community Education/Recreation Community Education 651-385-4566
Jenson, Marita Burnside Teacher 651-385-4700
Johnson, Anna Jean Sunnyside Teacher 651-385-4570
Johnson, Cherie GCED Administration 651-388-4441
Johnson, Kevin District Director of Buildings & Grounds 651-385-4507
Johnson, Mark District Custodian 651-385-4500
Johnson, Melinda District Student Services Coordinator 651-385-4520
Johnson, Peter RWHS/TBMS Teacher 651-385-4600
Johnson, Rhonda RWHS Food Service 651-385-4600
Johnson, Sandra Burnside Food Service 651-385-4700
Johnson-Lundberg, Debbie District MARRS Coordinator 651-385-4500
Jones, John RWHS Teacher 651-385-4600
Jones, Vanessa RWHS Guidance Counselor 651-385-4600
Kalb, Mark Burnside Paraprofessional 651-385-4700
Kann, Elliott RWHS Teacher 651-385-4600
Kelly, Beth RWHS Secretary 651-385-4600
Kelly, Eleonor TBMS Student Monitor 651-385-4530
Kenney, Lori Burnside Education Assistant 651-385-4700
Kessler, Emily TBMS Teacher 651-385-4530
Kiecker, Samantha RWHS Teacher 651-385-4600
King, Laurie TBMS Teacher 651-385-4530
Kirchner, Kandie Colvill Special Education Para 651-385-8000
Kittelson, Elizabeth Sunnyside Social Worker 651-385-4570
Kjos, Jason RWHS Assistant Principal 651-385-4600
Kleen, Travis District Custodian 651-385-4625
Kline, Suzanne RWHS Food Service 651-385-4600
Knorr, Logan RWHS Teacher 651-385-4600
Kolby, Kelly Sunnyside Secretary 685-385-4570
Kolsky, Anne TBMS Nurse 651-385-4530
Kopp, Deb Burnside/Sunnyside Media Specialist 651-385-4700
Korby, Ryan RWHS Teacher 651-385-4600
Kosek, Scott RWHS Teacher 651-385-4600
Krajna, Emma Burnside Kids Junction 651-385-4700
Krenik, Emily Burnside Teacher 651-385-4700
Kreye, Renee Burnside Education Assistant 651-385-4700
Krig, Travis Sunnyside Custodian 651-385-4581
Krumwiede, Heather RWHS Teacher 651-385-4600
Kuehl, Brittni Colvill Colvill Family Center Director 651-385-8000
Kuyath, Annmarie RWHS Education Assistant 651-385-4600
Laduke, Ashley TBMS Kids Junction 651-385-4633
Lahammer, Margaret RWHS/TBMS Teacher 651-385-4600
Lahammer, Neil Burnside Teacher 651-385-4700
Lane, Laura RWHS Teacher 651-385-4600
Lang, Jamie TBMS Social Worker 651-385-4530
Lang, Lisa Burnside Education Assistant 651-385-4700
Larsen, Darren TBMS Teacher 651-385-4530
Larsen, Megan TBMS Teacher 651-385-4530
Larson, Denise RWHS Student Monitor 651-385-4600
Larson, Lora Burnside Education Assistant 651-385-4700
Larson, Nicole RWHS Teacher 651-385-4600
Latuff-Langhans, Donna RWHS Food Service 651-385-4600
LaVigne, Valerie Burnside Education Assistant 651-385-4700
Lawson, Patrick RWHS Custodian 651-385-4600
LeClaire, Vicki RWHS Nurse 651-385-4600
Lee, Valerie Jefferson Special Education Para 651-385-4585
Leise, James RWHS Teacher 651-385-4600
Leitner, Laura Colvill Paraprofessional 651-385-8000
Lexvold, Brenton District Food Service Director 651-385-4583
Linder, Jessica TBMS Special Education Para 651-385-4530
Linder, Rose Sunnyside Special Education Para 651-385-4570
Lindstrom, Carrie Burnside Education Assistant 651-385-4700
Lopez, Jocelyne TBMS Education Assistant 651-385-4530
Lundberg, Amy RWHS Food Service 651-385-4600
Lynch, Lila Colvill Teacher 651-385-8000
Lyons, Michelle Burnside Nurse 651-385-4700
Machado, Gloria Sunnyside Special Education Para 651-385-4570
Maki-Pauzauskie, Stacey RWHS Teacher 651-385-4600
Mann, Kim TBMS Teacher 651-385-4530 x 2761
Marek, Kailey TBMS Teacher 651-385-4530
Marklevits, Sara Burnside Teacher 651-385-4700
Marrs, Daniel RWHS Teacher 651-385-4600
Martin, Julie RWHS Teacher 651-385-4600
Matthies, Danielle Sunnyside Special Education Para 651-385-4570
Matthies, Kari RWHS Teacher 651-385-4600
Matzek, Isaac RWHS Assistant Principal 651-385-4600
McCoy, Heidi Sunnyside Kids Junction 651-385-4570
McDonnell, Erin Sunnyside Teacher 651-385-4570
McGivern, Carson RWHS Teacher 651-385-4600
McKim, Kyle Burnside Special Education Para 651-385-4700
McKim, Rhonda TBMS Secretary 651-385-4530
McLaughlin, Charley District IT Systems Administrator 651-385-4515
Menke, Gaye District Physical Therapist 651-385-4500
Mensinger, Kimberly Burnside Food Service 651-385-4700
Mercord, Sheryl Community Education/Recreation Community Education 651-385-4596
Mewhorter, Naomi TBMS Education Assistant 651-385-4530
Meyer, Jeffrey Burnside Custodian 651-385-4700
Meyer, Karin Burnside Teacher 651-385-4700 ext2928
Meyer, Rhonda Burnside Secretary 651-385-4700
Mikkelson, Tammy RWHS Teacher 651-385-4723
Milani, Patrick RWHS Teacher 651-385-4600
Milkanin, Traci TBMS Secretary 651-385-4560
Millage, Rachel TBMS Teacher 651-385-4530
Miller, Gayle Jefferson Special Education Para 651-385-4585
Miller, Heidi TBMS Food Service 651-385-4530
Millerbernd, Nathan TBMS Custodian 651-385-4570
Mitchell, Heidi Tower View Teacher 651-388-8963
Mitchell, Lori RWHS Media Aide 651-385-4600
Molde-Boeding, Jayne District Physical Therapist 651-385-4500
Montgomery, Michael Colvill Custodian 651-385-5000
Morrison, Jim RWHS Teacher 651-385-4600
Moschtke, Amanda Sunnyside Secretary 651-385-4570
Mueller, Kennedy TBMS Teacher 651-385-4530
Muller, Shonna Sunnyside Education Assistant 651-385-4570
Nash, Jody RWHS Special Education Para 651-385-4600
Nelson, Amy RWHS Teacher 651-385-4600
Nelson, Emily TBMS Teacher 651-385-4530
Nelson, Kasandra TBMS Teacher 651-385-4530
Nelson, Tara Sunnyside Teacher 651-385-4570
Nemanich, George RWHS Principal 651-385-4600
Nemanich, Mary RWHS Teacher 651-385-4734
Nesbitt, Leah Burnside Food Service 651-385-4700
Nibbe, Kelly TBMS Special Education Para 651-385-4530
Nibbe, Lynn District Secretary 651-385-4500
Nibbe-Gadient, Asha TBMS Special Education Para 651-385-4530
Nystuen, Katherine Colvill Teacher 651-385-8000
O'Neill, Michele Burnside Special Education Para 651-385-4700
Odziemski, Janine TBMS Special Education Para 651-385-4530
Olinger, Drew Jefferson Teacher 651-385-4530
Olson, Abbigail Burnside Education Assistant 651-385-4700
Olson, Jessica Sunnyside Teacher 651-385-4570
Oquist, Kellie RWHS Teacher 651-385-4600
Ortiz Arizmendi, Williams Burnside Student Monitor 651-385-4700
Ostendorf, Anna District School Board 651-242-4180
Otteson, Patricia RWHS Teacher 651-385-46000
Otto, Shaylyn Sunnyside Special Education Para 651-385-4570
Pagel, Michael Sunnyside Principal 651-385-4570
Pagel, Robin RWHS Guidance Counselor 651-385-4600
Palmatier, Christopher TBMS Principal 651-385-4530
Paradis, Jackie District Finance 651-385-4500
Pasch, Tammy TBMS Custodian 651-385-4554
Patitz, Karen RWHS Teacher 651-385-4600
Pearson, Amy Sunnyside Teacher 651-385-4570
Pearson, Nancy Burnside Food Service 651-385-4700
Penney, Lauren Burnside Teacher 651-385-4700
Perau, Scott RWHS Teacher 651-385-4600
Perau, Tricia Sunnyside Teacher 651-385-4570
Peter, Courtney RWHS Teacher 651-385-4600
Petersen, Lynne GCED Autism Consultant 651-388-4441
Peterson, Amanda Burnside Teacher 651-385-4700
Petterson, Trina Burnside Teacher 651-385-4700
Plein, Abby Community Education/Recreation Secretary 651-385-4564
</